09.08.2019 19:00 HC Sierre Genève-Servette HC Graben 2-5
13.08.2019 19:30 Genève-Servette HC HK Ardo Nitra Le Sentier 6-1
15.08.2019 19:30 CSKA Moscou Genève-Servette HC Le Sentier 9-3
21.08.2019 16:00 Sparta Prague Genève-Servette HC SAP Arena, Mannheim 2-3
23.08.2019 19:30 Adler Mannheim Genève-Servette HC Heilbronn Arena 5-4
24.08.2019 20:00 HV71 Jönköping Genève-Servette HC SAP Arena, Mannheim 1-0
28.08.2019 20:15 Genève-Servette HC SaiPa Lappeenranta Yverdon-les-Bains 3-2
29.08.2019 19:00 Genève-Servette HC Rouen Sous-Moulin 3-4 AP
31.08.2019 18:00 Genève-Servette HC Lukko Rauma Fleurier 1-4

13.09.2019 19:45 Langnau Tigers Genève-Servette HC 1-3
14.09.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC EHC Bienne 2-4
17.09.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Zurich Lions 3-0
20.09.2019 19:45 HC Ambri-Piotta Genève-Servette HC 2-3 TAB
21.09.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC SC Bern 4-2
24.09.2019 20:00 Lausanne HC Genève-Servette HC 3-5
27.09.2019 19:45 HC Lugano Genève-Servette HC 1-2 AP
28.09.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Fribourg-Gottéron 2-3 AP
01.10.2019 19:45 EV Zug Genève-Servette HC 5-1
04.10.2019 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Genève-Servette HC 2-0
05.10.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC HC Davos 5-6
11.10.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Langnau Tigers 6-3
12.10.2019 19:45 EHC Bienne Genève-Servette HC 6-3
18.10.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Lausanne HC 2-1
22.10.2019 19:45 Zurich Lions Genève-Servette HC 2-0
25.10.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC HC Ambri-Piotta 3-1
26.10.2019 19:45 SC Bern Genève-Servette HC 5-4 AP
29.10.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC EV Zug 2-4
01.11.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC HC Lugano 4-0
12.11.2019 19:45 Fribourg-Gottéron Genève-Servette HC 2-1 AP
16.11.2019 19:45 HC Davos Genève-Servette HC 2-3
19.11.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6-2
22.11.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Fribourg-Gottéron 3-4 AP
23.11.2019 19:45 Lausanne HC Genève-Servette HC 2-3 AP
29.11.2019 19:45 Zurich Lions Genève-Servette HC 1-2
30.11.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC SC Bern 1-2
06.12.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC EHC Bienne 3-2
07.12.2019 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Genève-Servette HC 4-1
17.12.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC HC Davos
20.12.2019 19:45 Lausanne HC Genève-Servette HC
21.12.2019 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Fribourg-Gottéron
23.12.2019 19:45 Langnau Tigers Genève-Servette HC
03.01.2020 19:45 EV Zug Genève-Servette HC
05.01.2020 15:45 Genève-Servette HC HC Ambri-Piotta
10.01.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC SC Bern
11.01.2020 19:45 SC Bern Genève-Servette HC
14.01.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC HC Lugano
17.01.2020 19:45 EHC Bienne Genève-Servette HC
18.01.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
23.01.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Zurich Lions
25.01.2020 19:45 SC Bern Genève-Servette HC
30.01.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Lausanne HC
01.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg-Gottéron Genève-Servette HC
11.02.2020 19:45 HC Davos Genève-Servette HC
15.02.2020 19:45 HC Lugano Genève-Servette HC
18.02.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Langnau Tigers
21.02.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC EV Zug
22.02.2020 19:45 HC Ambri-Piotta Genève-Servette HC
28.02.2020 19:45 Genève-Servette HC Lausanne HC
29.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg-Gottéron Genève-Servette HC

11.09.2019 18:00 EHC Saastal Genève-Servette HC Lonza Arena 0-12
20.10.2019 15:30 Zurich Lions Genève-Servette HC Hallenstadion 4-3 TAB